Chauffeured transfers in Long Xuyên · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Long Xuyên with the fare shown first
Long Xuyên arranges pre-booked transfers in Long Xuyên (Vietnam). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in VND and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in VND, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Long Xuyên, each with its page
- cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91from VND 632,70052 min
- Bang Lang Stork Sanctuaryfrom VND 779,00066 min
- đối diện tiệm Đức Tài Lộc QL 80from VND 895,20076 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Long Xuyên requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Long Xuyên and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Long Xuyên
VND 181,100
the cheapest route
52 min
Can Tho International Airport → cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91
Prices by route
Guide prices in Long Xuyên, in VND. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Can Tho International Airport → cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 9134.9 km · 52 minVND 632,700from
- Can Tho International Airport → Bang Lang Stork Sanctuary44 km · 66 minVND 779,000from
- Can Tho International Airport → đối diện tiệm Đức Tài Lộc QL 8051.4 km · 76 minVND 895,200from
- Can Tho International Airport → Hospital Happiness51.4 km · 76 minVND 895,200from
- Can Tho International Airport → LÁ HOMESTAY53.9 km · 81 minVND 937,700from
- Can Tho International Airport → LÁ RIVERSIDE HOTEL54.4 km · 82 minVND 946,200from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Can Tho International Airport → cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 | 34.9 km | 52 min | VND 632,700 | See details |
| Can Tho International Airport → Bang Lang Stork Sanctuary | 44 km | 66 min | VND 779,000 | See details |
| Can Tho International Airport → đối diện tiệm Đức Tài Lộc QL 80 | 51.4 km | 76 min | VND 895,200 | See details |
| Can Tho International Airport → Hospital Happiness | 51.4 km | 76 min | VND 895,200 | See details |
| Can Tho International Airport → LÁ HOMESTAY | 53.9 km | 81 min | VND 937,700 | See details |
| Can Tho International Airport → LÁ RIVERSIDE HOTEL | 54.4 km | 82 min | VND 946,200 | See details |
Within Long Xuyên
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Long Xuyên, at the same fixed price.
- cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → Bang Lang Stork Sanctuary9.7 km · 15 minVND 181,100from
- cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → Hospital Happiness17.1 km · 25 minVND 297,300from
- cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → đối diện tiệm Đức Tài Lộc QL 8017.1 km · 25 minVND 297,300from
- cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → LÁ HOMESTAY19.6 km · 30 minVND 339,800from
- cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → LÁ RIVERSIDE HOTEL20.1 km · 31 minVND 348,300from
- cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → Sculpture in a Roundabout20.4 km · 32 minVND 354,200from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → Bang Lang Stork Sanctuary | 9.7 km | 15 min | VND 181,100 | See details |
| cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → Hospital Happiness | 17.1 km | 25 min | VND 297,300 | See details |
| cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → đối diện tiệm Đức Tài Lộc QL 80 | 17.1 km | 25 min | VND 297,300 | See details |
| cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → LÁ HOMESTAY | 19.6 km | 30 min | VND 339,800 | See details |
| cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → LÁ RIVERSIDE HOTEL | 20.1 km | 31 min | VND 348,300 | See details |
| cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91 → Sculpture in a Roundabout | 20.4 km | 32 min | VND 354,200 | See details |
Where we take you in Long Xuyên
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Can Tho International Airport
from VND 632,700Airport
Nhà ga hành khách Cảng hàng không Quốc tế Cần Thơ, 179B Lê Hồng Phong, Thới An Đông, Cần Thơ
See prices and book →cửa hàng Công Sanh QL 91
from VND 181,100Station
Thuan Hung, Can Tho, Vietnam
See prices and book →Đối Diện Cửa Hàng 68 QL 80
from VND 415,400Station
Vinh Thanh, Can Tho, Vietnam
See prices and book →đối diện tiệm Đức Tài Lộc QL 80
from VND 297,300Station
Vinh Trinh, Can Tho, Vietnam
See prices and book →An Giang Maternity and Children's Hospital
from VND 375,800Hospital
02 Lê Lợi, Long Xuyên, An Giang
See prices and book →Bệnh viện Đa khoa An Giang
from VND 362,700Hospital
60 Ung Văn Khiêm, Long Xuyên, An Giang 880000
See prices and book →Bệnh viện Mắt - Tai Mũi Họng - Răng Hàm Mặt
from VND 375,800Hospital
1/4, 12 Lê Lợi, Long Xuyên, An Giang
See prices and book →Bệnh Viện Mắt Long Xuyên
from VND 372,500Hospital
44 Ung Văn Khiêm, Tổ 13, Long Xuyên, An Giang
See prices and book →Heart Hospitals of An Giang
from VND 381,700Hospital
08 Đ. Nguyễn Du, Long Xuyên, An Giang
See prices and book →Hospital Happiness
from VND 297,300Hospital
9F46+J2G, 234 Trần Hưng Đạo, Mỹ Thới, An Giang
See prices and book →Medical Center of Long Xuyen City
from VND 358,800Hospital
9 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Long Xuyên, An Giang
See prices and book →Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lấp Vò
from VND 478,000Hospital
9G9F+RM, ĐT852B, Ấp Bình Hiệp A, Lấp Vò, Đồng Tháp
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Long Xuyên?
In Long Xuyên and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Long Xuyên centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in VND before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Long XuyênDrive with Long Xuyên in Long Xuyên
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Long Xuyên?
The fare in VND comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Long Xuyên?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Long Xuyên?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Long Xuyên, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car